16. Weinheimer Altstadlauf 2006 06. Mai 2006
________________________________________________________________________
Ergebnisliste
Wertungen
JederW
JederM
HauptM
HauptW
MHauptl
MJederl
SchüD
SchüC
SchüB
MSchüD
MSchüC
MSchüB
Schülerinnen A - Seniorinnen W60 2800m (Jedermannlauf)
1. Ballmann, Sina 94 TSG Weinheim 11:33 1. SIA
2. Otto, Hannah 92 TSV Triathlon Viernheim 11:45 2. SIA
3. Abel, Sibille 82 TSG Lützelsachsen 11:46 1. F
4. Geier, Anna 92 12:54 3. SIA
5. Plümpe, Kirsten 71 TSG KISS Weinheim 13:15 1. W30
6. Ballmann, Silvia 63 TV Siedelsbrunn 13:24 1. W40
7. Herma, Martina 84 TSG KISS Weinheim 13:32 2. F
8. Kämmerer, Lara 92 13:33 4. SIA
9. Stelzer, Victoria 68 TSG KISS Weinheim 13:35 2. W30
10. Brecht, Tanja 61 14:16 2. W40
11. Schaaf, Dagmar 77 TSG KISS Weinheim 14:23 3. F
12. Michael, Kayla 85 14:46 4. F
13. Wetzel, Andrea 63 TSG KISS Weinheim 14:52 3. W40
14. Brehm, Andrea 67 TSG KISS Weinheim 14:55 3. W30
15. Mühlberger, Nicole 80 TSG KISS Weinheim 14:58 5. F
16. Schmitt, Annette 69 TSG KISS Weinheim 15:27 4. W30
17. Hertinger, Karina 86 15:28 6. F
18. Förster, Elvisa 72 TSG KISS Weinheim 16:26 5. W30
19. Otaviano-Heitmann, Izabel 65 17:18 4. W40
20. Brzezinski, Janine 79 17:19 7. F
21. Baumgarten, Jeannette 64 20:10 5. W40
Schüler A - Senioren M60 - 2800 m (Jedermannlauf)
1. Huwtier, Thomas 89 Satus Genève 9:13 1. MJ
2. Palme, David 89 SV Mörlenbach 9:41 2. MJ
3. Schmitt, Sebastian 91 Friedrich-Schule 9:50 1. SA
4. Faber, Tim 89 10:40 3. MJ
5. Kohl, Johannes 92 TSV Triathlon Viernheim 10:50 2. SA
6. Frech, Hans-Ulrich 60 10:53 1. M40
7. Botz, Lukas 92 10:56 3. SA
8. Grynaeus, Philipp 84 10:57 1. M
9. Frank, Andreas 66 11:06 2. M40
10. Kunz, Tom 92 11:09 4. SA
11. Kramer, Lukas 94 11:32 5. SA
12. Herrmann, Michael 85 11:57 2. M
13. Kippenhan, Georg 94 SG Hohensachsen 12:17 6. SA
14. Rappenecker, Gerd 61 12:25 3. M40
15. Kramer, Horst 62 12:26 4. M40
16. Lack, Hartmut 66 12:39 5. M40
17. Fischer, Stephan 63 12:40 6. M40
18. Buchholz, Sebastian 92 TSV Triathlon Viernheim 13:09 7. SA
19. Nähner, Jörg 67 TSG KISS Weinheim 13:16 1. M30
20. Buser, Dieter 58 SIE Sensorik GmbH 13:21 7. M40
21. Nick, Michael 81 13:22 3. M
22. Bauerochse, Michael 62 TSG KISS Weinheim 13:22 8. M40
23. Möllers, Michael 61 13:30 9. M40
24. Körnig, Valentin 93 TSG Weinheim 13:33 8. SA
25. Nunheim, Marco 77 TSG KISS Weinheim 13:58 4. M
26. Schaaf, Christop 71 TSG KISS Weinheim 14:02 2. M30
27. Fattori, Francesco 69 TSG KISS Weinheim 14:07 3. M30
28. de Almeida, Antonio 68 TSG KISS Weinheim 14:22 4. M30
29. Mayer, Roland 65 14:33 10. M40
30. Görner, Oliver 71 14:43 5. M30
31. Roster, Thomas 66 TSG KISS Weinheim 15:17 11. M40
32. Häusler, Henry 54 TSG KISS Weinheim 15:26 1. M50
33. Hüchting, Urs 76 TSG Weinheim 15:48 6. M30
34. Fuchs, Walter 40 TSG Weinheim 17:14 1. M60
männliche Jugend - Senioren M60 - 10.000 m (Hauptlauf)
1. Kero, Jukka 74 TV Schriesheim 32:27 1. M30
2. Hörauf, Christian 73 TV Schriesheim 32:59 2. M30
3. Wodopia, Ralf 68 Soprema Team MTG Mannheim 33:53 3. M30
4. Klein, Patrick 75 MVV 34:07 4. M30
5. Bongiovanni, Luca 76 TV Schriesheim 34:43 5. M30
6. Bittermann, Andreas 71 Polizei Weinheim 36:46 6. M30
7. Marx, Tobias 73 TSG Weinheim 37:00 7. M30
8. Tirnitz, Ingo 72 Tritonen Mannheim 37:07 8. M30
9. Bollinger, Klemens 67 Helene-Lange-Schule Mannheim 37:08 9. M30
10. Reinhard, Uwe 61 SRI Chinmoy Marathon-Team 37:14 1. M40
11. Helfrich, Dirk 67 37:47 10. M30
12. Krezdorn, Uli 77 Laufschukauf.de 37:49 1. M
13. Ulbrich, Christoph 88 MTG Mannheim 37:52 1. MJ
14. Köstner, Horst 55 FC Olympia Lampertheim 38:11 1. M50
15. Ahmed, Kashan 79 38:12 2. M
16. Wolpert, Jens 76 Team Radsport Wagner 38:22 11. M30
17. Ostermann, Ulrich 71 Spiridon Frankfurt 38:28 12. M30
18. Buttmi, Peter 63 MVV 38:46 2. M40
19. Leopold, Uwe 62 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 39:02 3. M40
20. Köhler, Stefan 66 LG MuLi 39:09 4. M40
21. Fahldiek, Harald 69 39:14 13. M30
22. Held, Reinhard 56 TVGG Lorsch 39:52 2. M50
23. Sanderbeck, Dieter 56 RC Vorwärts Speyer 39:56 3. M50
24. Edinger, Helmut 56 DaimlerChrysler Werk Mann 40:08 4. M50
25. Benevento, Giuseppe 57 LT Carfizzi 40:17 5. M40
26. Hippler, Andreas 70 40:25 14. M30
27. Schweizer, Olaf 74 TF Feuerbach 40:32 15. M30
28. Rokitta, Timo 66 40:45 6. M40
29. Zeller, Raffael Eduard 69 DSC GmbH 40:50 16. M30
30. Keller, Kai 69 SRI Chinmoy Marathon-Team 40:58 17. M30
31. Poeschl, Oliver 72 Bayer Uerdingen 41:19 18. M30
32. Steinmann, Eike 78 Magic Sticks Bremen 41:27 3. M
33. Schmitt, Jürgen 58 LT Hemsbach 41:28 7. M40
34. Dorn, Michael 71 41:31 19. M30
35. Iannone, Giuseppe 52 VT Frankenthal 41:37 5. M50
36. Hartung, Marc 86 Stöcker Automobile 41:41 4. M
37. Säuberlich, Frank 70 41:45 20. M30
38. Lombardo, Giovanni 76 Stöcker Automobile 41:46 21. M30
39. Maurer, Matthias 67 TSG Weinheim 41:48 22. M30
40. Pauli, Dietmar 60 LT Hemsbach 41:53 8. M40
41. Wurst, Roland 55 LT Kirrlach 42:09 6. M50
42. Florig, Stefan 63 42:12 9. M40
43. Rastetter, Uwe 69 Weinheimer Rebläuse 42:14 23. M30
44. Dockendorf, Dieter 66 42:15 10. M40
45. Frost, Carsten 73 42:24 24. M30
46. Wagenblatt, Bertram 60 TSV 05 Rot 42:26 11. M40
47. Naßhan, Günter 57 MVV 42:33 12. M40
48. Bugert, Stefan 65 Kerweverein Viernheim 42:38 13. M40
49. Farnung, Willi 54 VFL Zwingenberg 42:48 7. M50
50. Henninger, Lutz 71 42:49 25. M30
51. Sittig, Volker 73 Stadtwerke Weinheim 42:51 26. M30
52. Becker, Steven 80 Leutershausen 42:55 5. M
53. Lösche, Volkmar 85 Stöcker Automobile 42:56 6. M
54. Kintzel, Jörg 66 DSC GmbH 42:57 14. M40
55. Kopp, Bernd 65 TV Großsachsen 43:08 15. M40
56. Kellermann, Dieter 79 Team Simmerringer 43:11 7. M
57. Rücker, Pascal 73 Loosmann Gerüstebau Hemsbach 43:13 27. M30
58. Franke, Jan 90 43:38 2. MJ
59. Bauer, Timo 71 43:52 28. M30
60. Heyer, Florian 77 SG Stern Mannheim 43:59 8. M
61. Kadziech, Volker 61 SV Mörlenbach 44:09 16. M40
62. Klein, Stefan 70 LG Metzgerei Jochim 44:10 29. M30
63. Gomes, Abilio 68 44:15 30. M30
64. Psik, Markus 77 Loosmann Gerüstebau Hemsbach 44:16 9. M
65. Findeisen, Jens 74 44:18 31. M30
66. Apfelthaler, David 80 44:26 10. M
67. Körner, Markus 63 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 44:27 17. M40
68. Eppler, Harald 66 DaimlerChrysler Werk Mann 44:38 18. M40
69. Oqueka, Jens 88 SSV Lützelsachsen 44:46 3. MJ
70. Thienel, Frank 70 45:09 32. M30
71. Körnig, Stefan 59 TSG Weinheim 45:10 19. M40
72. Bausch, Thomas 59 TV Rheinau 45:11 20. M40
73. Kadel, Uwe 60 TSG Weinheim 45:19 21. M40
74. Wahlig, André 76 45:27 33. M30
75. Nullmeyer, Alfred 60 45:30 22. M40
76. Große, Frank 69 ICM Airport Technics 45:43 34. M30
77. Jochim, Günter 60 LG Metzgerei Jochim 45:44 23. M40
78. Gieringer, Rüdiger 75 45:45 35. M30
79. Arnold, Hans-Peter 58 Lauffreunde Hardberg 45:46 24. M40
80. Rönz, Gerd 58 VFL Birkenau 45:55 25. M40
81. Engelke, Markus 63 TSG Weinheim 45:56 26. M40
82. Bugert, Helmut 52 DaimlerChrysler Werk Mann 45:57 8. M50
83. Goossens, David 86 46:01 11. M
84. Wagner, Wolfgang 45 46:02 1. M60
85. Ewald, Andreas 69 46:19 36. M30
86. Ploss, Michael 63 46:25 27. M40
87. Burmester, Hermann 53 46:26 9. M50
88. Risser, Dirk 70 Schorleflitzer 46:29 37. M30
89. Gärtner, Sascha 81 TV Lampertheim Triathlon 46:31 12. M
90. Spanuth, Michael 71 46:32 38. M30
91. Kieslich, Pascal 88 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 46:39 4. MJ
92. Bitsch, Torsten 74 Freibauer Mörlenbach 46:40 39. M30
93. Treiber, Karl Heinz 56 Gymnasium Feudenheim 46:42 10. M50
94. Fett, Matthias 67 46:51 40. M30
95. Eder, Marek 62 DaimlerChrysler Werk Mann 46:54 28. M40
96. Kropsch, Jörn 75 LG Metzgerei Jochim 46:57 41. M30
97. Kuhn, Eric 79 46:58 13. M
98. Wöhlke, Max 87 TSG Weinheim 46:59 5. MJ
99. Rütten, Michael 67 47:01 42. M30
100. Seyfferle, Günther 56 TSV Mannheim Sandhofen 47:10 11. M50
101. Fischer, Jens 69 47:12 43. M30
102. Waldek, Mathias 76 Loosmann Gerüstebau Hemsbach 47:15 44. M30
103. Boergen, Konrad 59 SRI Chinmoy Marathon-Team 47:22 29. M40
104. Göhring, Heinz 46 LT Hemsbach 47:23 2. M60
105. Gauger, Felix 87 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 47:23 6. MJ
106. Katzenmaier, Peter 52 47:28 12. M50
107. Hinze, Hans-Jürgen 54 47:36 13. M50
108. Gerards, Richards 63 Stöcker Automobile 47:41 30. M40
109. Hümbs, Ludger 58 Stadtwerke Weinheim 47:45 31. M40
110. Gensheimer, Thomas 73 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 47:48 45. M30
111. Feder, Daniel 61 47:52 32. M40
112. Leip, Heiko 67 48:00 46. M30
113. Scharfenort, Martin 56 Windsurfing Bergstr. Weinhei 48:02 14. M50
114. Hädicke, Dr. Erich 40 TV Großsachsen 48:07 3. M60
115. Rauh, Alexander 70 48:08 47. M30
116. Harsch, Alexander 67 TG Worms 48:12 48. M30
117. Baumgarten, Mathias 64 48:13 33. M40
118. Rauchstädt, Peter 47 48:14 15. M50
119. Kuttelwascher, Olav 59 MVV 48:17 34. M40
120. Moltrecht, Jörg 62 48:18 35. M40
121. Grapenthin, Tilo 74 Stöcker Automobile 48:19 49. M30
122. Menges, Dr. Markus 67 Stadtwerke Weinheim 48:24 50. M30
123. Trier, Klaus 85 SG Hemsbach 48:36 14. M
124. Lex, Markus 67 DSC GmbH 48:37 51. M30
125. Schellenbauer, Ulrich 62 Lauftreff Bittelbronn 48:40 36. M40
126. Sohns, Christoph 71 DSC GmbH 48:48 52. M30
127. Odenwälder, Peter 57 LT Hemsbach 48:52 37. M40
128. Klinik, Tobias 70 LG Metzgerei Jochim 48:54 53. M30
129. Buser, Dieter 58 SIE Sensorik GmbH 48:55 38. M40
130. Manschott, Frank 67 Sport 65 49:00 54. M30
131. Hutter, Herbert 59 Stadtwerke Weinheim 49:02 39. M40
132. Falcocchio, Nico 80 Stadtwerke Weinheim 49:05 15. M
133. Pflästerer, Klaus 58 Lauffreunde Weinheim 49:07 40. M40
134. Hatt, Christian 71 Helene-Lange-Schule Mannheim 49:09 55. M30
135. Spickermann, Bernd 49 FSV Schifferstadt 49:18 16. M50
136. Mayer, Eckhart 64 49:23 41. M40
137. Richter, Tim 94 49:25 7. MJ
138. Ballmann, Gerd 64 TV Siedelsbrunn 49:27 42. M40
139. Groitzsch, Stephan 70 49:31 56. M30
140. Ridder, Matthias 71 DLC Aachen 49:41 57. M30
141. Arta, Steffen 74 Autohaus Herrmann 49:44 58. M30
142. Weidler, Marc 67 49:45 59. M30
143. Sander, Andreas 71 Stadtwerke Weinheim 49:47 60. M30
144. Rau, Domonik 77 49:48 16. M
145. Waldmann, Mirco 71 49:49 61. M30
146. Rabko, Norbert 57 RSC Laudenbach 49:57 43. M40
147. Albert, Peter 44 49:58 4. M60
148. Versteegen, Michael 75 49:59 62. M30
149. Raue, Peter 69 50:01 63. M30
150. Ulbrich, Gerhard 42 TV Reisen 50:06 5. M60
151. Schulze, Ekkehardt 49 MVV 50:07 17. M50
152. Hohenberger, Ralph 90 50:12 8. MJ
153. Heck, Niklas 91 50:17 9. MJ
154. Scheller, Stefan 86 50:21 17. M
155. Fuchs, Gunnar 58 Fuchsbau 50:36 44. M40
156. Pust, Volkmar 60 50:39 45. M40
157. Lehner, Dr. Michael 85 50:42 18. M
158. Bähr, Andreas 69 51:17 64. M30
159. Herzog, Claus 39 Ski-Club Heddesheim 51:25 6. M60
160. Schleyer, Günter 65 Schorleflitzer 51:30 46. M40
161. Oberst, Bernd 57 51:40 47. M40
162. Kuhn, Joachim 63 51:57 48. M40
163. Ritter, Heiko 64 Skiclub Eppelheim 51:58 49. M40
164. Schröder, Martin 90 52:00 10. MJ
165. Kleemann, Rolf 52 Mannheim 52:01 18. M50
166. Lemmes, Patrick 77 Team 55 Minuten 52:08 19. M
167. Salama, Karim 63 52:10 50. M40
168. Schlick, Jörg 58 52:18 51. M40
169. Marg, Andreas 53 52:19 19. M50
170. Kuebelspieß, Andreas 76 52:59 65. M30
171. Grüner, Michael 66 53:04 52. M40
172. Fünning, Heiko 75 SF Heppenheim 53:21 66. M30
173. Mohr, Eike 87 53:29 11. MJ
174. Keller, Hendrik 72 TSG Ketsch 53:31 67. M30
175. Kühlwein, Ralph 67 Team SKC 53:43 68. M30
176. Seiler, Uwe 58 Team SKC 53:50 53. M40
177. Jurczyk, Michael 72 von 0 auf 180 53:52 69. M30
178. Hammes, Manuel 66 53:54 54. M40
179. Grisard, Carsten 63 54:13 55. M40
180. Baswell, Bernhard 57 54:20 56. M40
181. Metz, Armin 63 Lauffreunde Weinheim 54:25 57. M40
182. Schubert, Andreas 61 TSG Lützelsachsen 54:31 58. M40
183. Mangold, Dr. Werner 64 Stadtwerke Weinheim 54:37 59. M40
184. Henn, Manfred 37 TV Großsachsen 54:54 7. M60
185. Ries, Thomas 69 Helene-Lange-Schule Mannheim 55:04 70. M30
186. Junge, Volkmar 69 55:06 71. M30
187. Kerl, Hugo 59 Freinsheim 55:07 60. M40
188. Henschel, Ralf 62 Freinsheim 55:14 61. M40
189. Krebel, Stefan 64 Team Simmerringer 55:42 62. M40
190. Mentel, Marcus 66 Stadtwerke Weinheim 56:22 63. M40
191. Spataro, Giuseppe 59 56:28 64. M40
192. Herzhauser, Stefan 71 Stadtwerke Weinheim 56:30 72. M30
193. Herrmann, Martin 65 Stadtwerke Weinheim 56:39 65. M40
194. Espiwar, Rafael 56 56:50 20. M50
195. Röder, Helmut 65 Stadtwerke Weinheim 56:56 66. M40
196. Guerro, Jose 62 57:08 67. M40
197. Bopp, Gerold 49 LT Weinheim 57:16 21. M50
198. Schwarz, Sascha 86 DLRG Niederes Elbtal 57:17 20. M
199. Billig, Klaus 67 57:29 73. M30
200. Berger, Gerhard 60 57:52 68. M40
201. Münzel, Andreas 59 58:03 69. M40
202. Flaig, Karl 61 58:14 70. M40
203. Salewski, Andreas 65 58:36 71. M40
204. Scheckenbach, Ralf 69 58:42 74. M30
205. Sattler, Kai 74 58:46 75. M30
206. Ringe, Peter 61 Lampertheim 58:59 72. M40
207. Plümpe, Wolfgang 40 LAG Garmisch 59:09 8. M60
208. Klein, Gotthilf 47 TSV Birkenau 59:16 22. M50
209. Asfour, Jan-Michel 65 59:28 73. M40
210. Kuhn, Helmut 39 59:52 9. M60
211. Wendler, Peter 49 TSG Weinheim 59:57 23. M50
212. Schulze, Torsten 81 Stadtwerke Weinheim 1:00:09 21. M
213. Heim, Alexander 85 1:00:29 22. M
214. Eckert, Hermann 50 MTG Mannheim 1:01:50 24. M50
215. Funk, Christian 67 1:06:12 76. M30
216. Hüchting, Hans-Jochen 42 TSG Weinheim 1:06:25 10. M60
weibliche Jugend - Seniorinnen W60 - 10.000 m (Hauptlauf)
1. Byrd, Andreina 78 MTG Mannheim 37:08 1. F
2. Tremmel, Tina 81 MTG Mannheim 39:41 2. F
3. Bucci, Nadine 75 TV Schriesheim 40:34 1. W30
4. Neuberger, Heike 72 Gesundheitssportverein Weinh 42:00 2. W30
5. Pascher, Andrea 70 LT Rückenwind Weinheim 43:03 3. W30
6. Klerenz, Elke 72 SV Nikar Heidelberg 43:12 4. W30
7. Kunz, Kirsten 71 43:34 5. W30
8. Machmutow, Maja 79 46:08 3. F
9. Ackermann, Stephanie 70 Schreinerei Krämer Lamperthe 46:35 6. W30
10. Lörsch, Claudia 49 LSV Ladenburg 47:08 1. W50
11. Gödde, Marion 70 TSG Weinheim 47:40 7. W30
12. Frank, Julia 54 TSV Schönau 48:04 2. W50
13. Bohr, Brigitte 60 LSP Leutershausen 48:05 1. W40
14. Göhring, Petra 74 Schreinerei Krämer Lamperthe 48:13 8. W30
15. Niklaus, Sylvia 69 SV Mörlenbach 48:39 9. W30
16. Keil, Alexandra 68 49:06 10. W30
17. Myschker, Susanne 78 TSG KISS Weinheim 49:29 4. F
18. Reppermund, Anke 70 Ingenieurbüro Böttger 49:34 11. W30
19. Klaes, Corinna 87 Gymnasium Feudenheim 50:15 1. WJ
20. Leip, Michaela 63 Schreinerei Krämer Lamperthe 50:48 2. W40
21. Feistl, Gabriele 61 Ingenieurbüro Böttger 50:50 3. W40
22. Kirchmann, Andrea 58 51:05 4. W40
23. Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes 57 TSV 05 Rot 51:43 5. W40
24. Zumbach, Karin 70 51:55 12. W30
25. Groitzsch, Steffi 72 51:56 13. W30
26. Linse, Stephanie 67 Ingenieurbüro Böttger 52:20 14. W30
27. Lombardo, Verena 79 Team Simmerringer 54:15 5. F
28. Delke-Fuchs, Heike 64 Fuchsbau 55:25 6. W40
29. Bähr, Esther 74 55:26 15. W30
30. Spieler, Gabi 58 DaimlerChrysler Werk Mann 55:49 7. W40
31. Gölz, Rosemarie 54 Schreinerei Krämer Lamperthe 55:51 3. W50
32. Loyer, Nadia 57 Ingenieurbüro Böttger 56:05 8. W40
33. Bauer, Birgit 60 LSP Leutershausen 56:14 9. W40
34. Bopp, Doris 54 Weinheimer Nachrichten 57:15 4. W50
35. Ackermann, Valentina 76 LG Metzgerei Jochim 57:51 16. W30
36. Meyer, Sylvie 78 Team Simmerringer 58:38 6. F
37. Rank, Gudrun 57 58:41 10. W40
38. Kunz, Sonja 71 59:38 17. W30
39. Menthey, Ulrike 63 1:00:58 11. W40
40. Steiger, Alexandra 76 Schorleflitzer 1:01:04 18. W30
41. Ritter, Margit 56 Skiclub Eppelheim 1:01:37 5. W50
42. Adam, Gabi 62 SVF Ludwigshafen 1:05:14 12. W40
43. Klostermann, Jutta 56 1:05:38 6. W50
44. Bopp, Nicole 79 1:07:04 7. F
45. Graefner, Mona 60 1:07:05 13. W40
Mannschaftswertung - 10.000 m (Hauptlauf)
1. TV Schriesheim 2:20:43
Kero (74) 32:27 - Hörauf (73) 32:59 - Bongiovanni (76) 34:43
Bucci (75) 40:34
2. MVV 2:43:43
Klein (75) 34:07 - Buttmi (63) 38:46 - Naßhan (57) 42:33
Kuttelwascher (59) 48:17
3. TSG Weinheim 2:49:17
Marx (73) 37:00 - Maurer (67) 41:48 - Körnig (59) 45:10
Kadel (60) 45:19
4. Stöcker Automobile 2:54:04
Hartung (86) 41:41 - Lombardo (76) 41:46 - Lösche (85) 42:56
Gerards (63) 47:41
5. MTG Mannheim 2:56:31
Byrd (78) 37:08 - Ulbrich (88) 37:52 - Tremmel (81) 39:41
Eckert (50) 1:01:50
6. DaimlerChrysler Werk Mann 2:57:37
Edinger (56) 40:08 - Eppler (66) 44:38 - Bugert (52) 45:57
Eder (62) 46:54
7. LT Hemsbach 2:59:36
Schmitt (58) 41:28 - Pauli (60) 41:53 - Göhring (46) 47:23
Odenwälder (57) 48:52
8. DSC GmbH 3:01:12
Zeller (69) 40:50 - Kintzel (66) 42:57 - Lex (67) 48:37
Sohns (71) 48:48
9. LG Metzgerei Jochim 3:05:45
Klein (70) 44:10 - Jochim (60) 45:44 - Kropsch (75) 46:57
Klinik (70) 48:54
10. Stadtwerke Weinheim 3:08:02
Sittig (73) 42:51 - Hümbs (58) 47:45 - Menges (67) 48:24
Hutter (59) 49:02
11. TSG Weinheim 3:20:32
Engelke (63) 45:56 - Wöhlke (87) 46:59 - Gödde (70) 47:40
Wendler (49) 59:57
12. Schreinerei Krämer Lampertheim 3:21:27
Ackermann (70) 46:35 - Göhring (74) 48:13 - Leip (63) 50:48
Gölz (54) 55:51
13. Ingenieurbüro Böttger 3:28:49
Reppermund (70) 49:34 - Feistl (61) 50:50 - Linse (67) 52:20
Loyer (57) 56:05
14. Stadtwerke Weinheim 3:29:51
Falcocchio (80) 49:05 - Sander (71) 49:47 - Mangold (64) 54:37
Mentel (66) 56:22
15. Team Simmerringer 3:31:46
Kellermann (79) 43:11 - Lombardo (79) 54:15 - Krebel (64) 55:42
Meyer (78) 58:38
16. Stadtwerke Weinheim 3:50:14
Herzhauser (71) 56:30 - Herrmann (65) 56:39 - Röder (65) 56:56
Schulze (81) 1:00:09
Mannschafstwertung - 2800 m (Jedermannlauf)
1. TSG KISS Weinheim 53:25
Plümpe (71) 13:15 - Nähner (67) 13:16 - Bauerochse (62) 13:22
Herma (84) 13:32
2. TSG KISS Weinheim 55:42
Stelzer (68) 13:35 - Nunheim (77) 13:58 - Schaaf (71) 14:02
Fattori (69) 14:07
3. TSG KISS Weinheim 58:32
de Almeida (68) 14:22 - Schaaf (77) 14:23 - Wetzel (63) 14:52
Brehm (67) 14:55
4. TSG KISS Weinheim 1:01:08
Mühlberger (80) 14:58 - Roster (66) 15:17 - Häusler (54) 15:26
Schmitt (69) 15:27
Schüler D - 1000 m Bambini Lauf 1000 m Bambini Lauf
1. Papritz, Henrik 97 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 4:06
2. Stelzer, Jonas 97 TSG KISS Weinheim 4:16
3. Bressl, Nicolai 97 TSV Schönau 4:17
4. Härtel, Hendrik 97 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 4:18
5. Schroer, Fabian 97 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 4:22
6. Roster, William 97 TSG KISS Weinheim 4:29
7. Zoller, Daniel 97 Friedrich-Schule 4:30
8. Weihrich, Sebastian 98 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 4:32
9. Bieberstein, Joshua 97 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 4:34
10. Hackenschmidt, Christophe 99 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 4:35
11. Csög, Christopher 97 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 4:36
12. Helfert, Lukas 97 SV Riedlingen 4:37
13. Schenk, Jonas 97 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 4:38
14. Staff, Max 97 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 4:39
15. Rechkemmer, Dirk 97 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 4:41
16. Goldschmidt, Noel 97 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 4:42
17. Reiß, Daniel 97 4:44
18. Pflästerer, Tim 97 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 4:45
19. Weigert, Daniel 98 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 4:46
20. Leinert, Maximilian 98 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 4:47
21. Reismann, Henri 97 4:47
22. Helfert, Carsten 97 SV Riedlingen 4:49
23. Böhler, Philipp 97 Friedrich-Schule 4:50
24. Stremer, Raven Hakon 97 BiB Beerbach 4:51
25. Reiss, L. 97 TSG Gorxheim 4:52
26. Abbou, Jannik 98 Sonnenuhren GS Birkenau 4:54
27. Werr, Tillmann 97 TSG KISS Weinheim 4:55
28. Froschauer, Sebastian 98 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 4:56
29. Froschauer, Felix 98 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 4:57
30. Roth, Carl 99 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 4:59
31. Schwind, Jakob 97 TSG Weinheim 5:00
32. Helfert, Patrick 97 SV Riedlingen 5:01
33. Pflästerer, Florian 98 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:02
34. Frech, Colin 97 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:03
35. Abaza, Tolga 98 Friedrich-Schule 5:04
36. Kamp, Moritz 99 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:05
37. Michelhans, Felix 98 TSG Weinheim 5:06
38. Jahns, Matthias 97 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:11
39. Schmitt, Alexander 97 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 5:12
40. Brehm, Moritz 97 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:13
41. Klingberg, Marco 99 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:14
42. Bauer, Felix 98 5:16
43. Kampf, Nina 99 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:17
44. Häusler, Tim 98 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:19
45. Cansiz, Melih 99 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:20
46. Koch, Christopher 97 5:21
47. Schubert, Maximilian 97 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:23
48. Schmitt, Tim 97 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 5:25
49. Heymann, Fabian 98 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:31
50. Dallinger, Sebastian 97 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:32
51. Al Masri, Junis 97 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:42
52. Trautmann, Philipp 98 Friedrich-Schule 5:43
53. Brennig, Leonard 98 Friedrich-Schule 5:44
54. Janin, Hamsa 98 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:45
55. Schmidt, Nils 97 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:45
56. Schmidt, Johannes 99 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:46
57. Kadel, Johannes 98 TSG Weinheim 5:46
58. Florentin, Heinz 97 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:47
59. Hardow, Michael 98 5:54
60. Preßler, Oliver 98 5:55
61. Steinhäuser, Jonas 98 Friedrich-Schule 5:55
62. Mannsperger, Mauritz 98 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:00
63. Fath, Mirko 98 6:01
64. Fath, Tim 01 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:02
65. Seiler, Nico 97 Team SKC 6:04
66. Große, Patrick 00 ICM Airport Technics 6:04
67. Engelke, Lukas 98 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 6:07
68. Brock, Oliver 97 Sonnenuhren GS Birkenau 6:08
69. Röhring, Elias 99 6:08
70. Coombe, Dean 99 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:10
71. Pertruschke, David 98 TV Villingen 6:11
72. Seiler, Patrick 97 Team SKC 6:12
73. Lehr, Patrick 97 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:15
74. Röhring, Dorian 97 6:17
75. Werr, Moritz 99 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:18
76. Guthier, Marcel 97 Friedrich-Schule 6:21
77. Maurer, Fabian 97 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:22
78. Ross, Lennart 99 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:23
79. Ehrhard, Kevin 97 Friedrich-Schule 6:24
80. Paeth, Julian 98 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 6:26
81. Weygold, Marcel 98 Friedrich-Schule 6:27
82. Prisslinger, Felix 99 TG Laudenbach 6:29
83. Darraz, Josef 99 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 6:30
84. Rihm, Christopher 99 Friedrich-Schule 6:31
85. Lang, Christopher 98 6:36
86. Böhm, Tobias 98 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:37
87. Schmidt, Carlo 98 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:39
88. Rödler, Jonathan 97 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:40
89. Scherberich, Michael 98 Sonnenuhren GS Birkenau 6:42
90. Kuhn, Niklas 98 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 6:43
91. Freudenberg, Simon 98 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:44
92. Saipi, Jakup 98 KSV Hemsbach 6:47
93. Weiler, Moritz 97 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:48
94. Rippel, Martin 97 6:50
95. Stelzer, Nicolai 00 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:51
96. Fuchs, Arne 00 Fuchsbau 6:54
97. Maier, Lucas 97 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 6:55
98. Scheckenbach, Axel 97 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:56
99. Romagnolo, Fabrizio 99 6:57
100. May, Tobias 99 Waldschule Weinheim 6:58
101. Kluthe, Paul 97 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 6:59
102. Botz, David 97 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:00
103. Kenty, Léon 98 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 7:02
104. Schneider, Joshua 98 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 7:05
105. Strusch, Matthias 97 7:07
106. Huhn, Felix 97 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 7:25
107. Gonzalez, Daniel 99 TSG Weinheim 7:27
108. Leman, Jan 98 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 7:29
109. Hannewald, Nils 98 Sonnenuhren GS Birkenau 7:30
110. Skade, Leon 98 7:31
111. Lehner, Pasqual 97 7:33
112. Plotzki, Yannick 98 7:35
113. Mayer, Mattheus 99 TSG KISS Weinheim 7:36
114. Lorscheid, Friedrich 00 TSG KISS Weinheim 7:37
115. Seibert, Leon 99 AC Weinheim 7:40
116. Seibert, Rooven 98 AC Weinheim 7:42
117. Almenäs, Björn 98 TSG KISS Weinheim 7:46
118. Reufsteck, Moritz 98 7:50
119. Fahldiek, Frederik 99 7:54
120. Albrecht, Marius 98 Friedrich-Schule 7:56
121. Rippel, Daniel 01 TSG KISS Weinheim 7:59
122. Mildenberger, Julian 99 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 8:00
123. Pfrang, Oliver 98 Friedrich-Schule 8:02
124. Eifler, Sebastian 99 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 8:04
125. Cremer, Nils 99 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 8:06
126. Etzel, Niklas 98 8:08
127. Pascher, Jonas 99 TSG KISS Weinheim 8:09
128. Stohner, Paul 99 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 8:22
129. Schmitt, Florian 98 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 8:24
130. Bergerfurth, Björn 98 TSG Weinheim 8:25
131. Pascher, Linus 02 TSG KISS Weinheim 8:26
132. Weiß, Magnus 99 TSG KISS Weinheim 8:34
133. Richter, Kevin 97 Friedrich-Schule 8:38
134. Gensbacher, Jan 99 TSG KISS Weinheim 8:39
135. Schenk, Daniel 01 8:42
136. Mannsperger, Hendrik 00 8:44
137. Schuhmacher, Niklas 01 KIGA am Markusturm 8:45
138. Umann, Manuel 99 KIGA am Markusturm 8:47
139. Bräumer, Patrick 98 Sonnenuhren GS Birkenau 8:47
140. Wunderlich, Max 01 KIGA am Markusturm 8:49
141. Romagnolo, Graziano 97 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 8:49
142. Förster, Tim 01 TSG KISS Weinheim 8:51
143. Bauer, Alexander 00 TSG KISS Weinheim 8:52
144. Säwe, Lennard 98 Sonnenuhren GS Birkenau 9:00
145. Klinger, Simon 01 TV 1896 Oberflockenbach 9:01
146. Almenäs, Markus 01 TSG KISS Weinheim 9:08
147. Schmitt, Christoph 02 Kindergarten Am Markusturm 9:12
148. Freudenberg, Peter 01 TSG KISS Weinheim 9:14
Schülerinnen D - 1000 m Bambini Lauf 1000 m Bambini Lauf
1. Rihm, Victoria 97 Friedrich-Schule 4:36
2. Frech, Fabienne 97 TSG KISS Weinheim 4:40
3. Geißler, Judith 97 Friedrich-Schule 4:42
4. Herrwerth, Fee Alisa 97 TV Malsch 4:45
5. Klinger, Anne 97 JSG GHO Bergstraße 4:46
6. Koslowski, Marlina 98 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 4:47
7. Dohmen, Annika 97 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 4:50
8. Sparn, Corinna 97 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 4:51
9. Abaza, Selin 97 Friedrich-Schule 4:55
10. Strobel, Teresa 97 Friedrich-Schule 4:57
11. Mildenberger, Elena 97 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 4:59
12. Rappenecker, Anna 98 5:00
13. Richter, Sophie 97 5:01
14. Müller, Michelle 97 Friedrich-Schule 5:02
15. Moltrecht, Svenja 98 TSG Weinheim 5:03
16. Stock, Tabea 97 Friedrich-Schule 5:08
17. Biehler, Swantje 97 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:09
18. Kosumaj, Lavdime 98 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:10
19. Leif, Lissina 98 TSG Weinheim 5:10
20. Angerer, Miriam 97 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:11
21. Löwer, Renee 97 Friedrich-Schule 5:12
22. Kreis, Franka 97 Friedrich-Schule 5:13
23. Löhr, Clara 97 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:14
24. Kadel, Paula 98 5:15
25. de Lima, Nicolle 97 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 5:18
26. Hutter, Sophie 97 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 5:19
27. Hohenadel, Leilani 97 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:20
28. Michler, Vanessa 97 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:21
29. zur Brügge, Caroline 97 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:23
30. Biewendt, Sophie 98 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 5:25
31. Säger, Luisa 99 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:28
32. Mahlzahn, Jennifer 99 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:29
33. Scharh, Vicky 98 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:31
34. Geißler, Linda 00 TSG Weinheim 5:32
35. Rolfes, Nina 97 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:34
36. Kippenhan, Kathrin 98 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 5:35
37. Schobel, Jessica 97 Friedrich-Schule 5:36
38. Pflästerer, Jana 98 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 5:37
39. Boggasch, Pia 97 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:38
40. Till, Clara 98 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 5:38
41. Stano, Sarah 97 5:41
42. Ewald, Julia 97 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 5:42
43. Frenzel, Alida 99 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:43
44. Kramer, Carolin 99 5:45
45. Ballenweg, Regina 99 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:46
46. Fünkner, Juliet 97 Friedrich-Schule 5:47
47. Beck, Cora 98 Friedrich-Schule 5:49
48. Rappenecker, Julia 97 5:50
49. Zilke, Constanze 98 Friedrich-Schule 5:51
50. Knapp, Hannah 98 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 5:52
51. Horchler, Julika 99 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 5:53
52. Umann, Maria 97 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:53
53. Trometer, Leonie 98 TV Großsachsen 5:54
54. Lack, Carina 98 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 5:55
55. Schuhmacher, Lena 98 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 5:56
56. Seifert, Monika 98 JSG GHO Bergstraße 5:57
57. Berg, Katrin 97 5:58
58. Pfeiffer, Amelie 97 JSG GHO Bergstraße 5:59
59. Rolfes, Katrin 97 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 6:01
60. Keßler, Ana 98 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:02
61. Brehm, Annika 00 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:07
62. Schubert, Emi 99 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:08
63. Reichenbacher, Kira 97 Friedrich-Schule 6:09
64. Amend, Lisa 98 Friedrich-Schule 6:09
65. del Arno Alfaia, Cleo 98 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 6:10
66. Sam, Selina 97 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 6:11
67. Hördt, Lena 98 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 6:12
68. Obert, Maren 99 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 6:20
69. Jimenez, Laura 98 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 6:22
70. Mußotter, Leonie 97 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 6:23
71. Brunner, Liv-Lotta 00 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:23
72. Eck, Laura 98 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:25
73. Goduti, Laura 98 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 6:28
74. Maxheimer, Vanessa 97 Friedrich-Schule 6:30
75. Oeldorf, Julia 00 6:33
76. Diringer, Milena 99 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 6:34
77. Heister, Shirley 98 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 6:36
78. Gruber, Nadine 98 JSG GHO Bergstraße 6:37
79. Reichenbacher, Kaya 97 Friedrich-Schule 6:42
80. Müller, Yvonne 97 Friedrich-Schule 6:44
81. Weidinger, Sandra 99 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 6:54
82. Säwe, Svenja 00 6:55
83. Serena, Turrisi 98 6:56
84. Edinger, Nina 99 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 6:57
85. Ernst, Christiane 98 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 6:58
86. König, Mailin 98 Grundschule Großsachsen 6:59
87. Eberts, Nadine 98 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 7:00
88. Parther, Aliad 97 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 7:01
89. El-Mounajed, Mouna 98 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 7:02
90. de Almeida, Elisa Herzig 99 TSG KISS Weinheim 7:08
91. Patzelt, Sophie 00 Friedrich-Schule 7:10
92. Patzelt, Celine 98 Friedrich-Schule 7:11
93. Müller, Charlotte 99 TSG KISS Weinheim 7:12
94. Janku, Paula 98 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 7:17
95. Schröer, Elisabeth 98 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 7:19
96. Fabian, Leonie 98 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 7:20
97. Schmitt, Daniela 98 Friedrich-Schule 7:21
98. Conrad, Jasmin 97 Sonnenuhren GS Birkenau 7:23
99. Sander, Julia 98 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 7:30
100. Fabricius, Julia 99 Friedrich-Schule 7:31
101. Pult, Franziska 00 TSG KISS Weinheim 7:35
102. Abbou, Yana 01 TSG KISS Weinheim 7:37
103. Gutfleisch, Natalie 97 Friedrich-Schule 7:38
104. v. Gudenberg, Helena 99 TSG KISS Weinheim 7:46
105. Willner, Loreena 98 Sonnenuhren GS Birkenau 7:49
106. Wirsching, Marnie 97 Sonnenuhren GS Birkenau 7:50
107. Dodaro, Rebecca 99 TV Wünschmichelbach 7:55
108. Drömer, Elisa 97 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 7:57
109. Schuhmann, Jana 00 TSG KISS Weinheim 8:00
110. Schaaf, Lisa 01 TSG KISS Weinheim 8:01
111. v. Gudenberg, Sophia 01 TSG KISS Weinheim 8:07
112. Nienstedt, Malte 98 TSG KISS Weinheim 8:29
113. Neumann, Luisa 01 TSG KISS Weinheim 8:38
114. Bischof, Lonie 00 KIGA am Markusturm 8:48
115. Portúné, Rebecca 00 KIGA am Markusturm 8:50
116. Naumburg, Kim 00 KIGA am Markusturm 8:52
117. Osmani, Mirsava 99 TV Wünschmichelbach 8:53
118. Hanekam, Lisa 00 KIGA am Markusturm 8:53
119. Jöst, Jessica 00 KIGA am Markusturm 8:54
120. Ewald, Jana 01 SG Hohensachsen 8:54
121. Adrian, Aylin 01 KIGA am Markusturm 8:55
122. Böckenfeld, Luisa 00 KIGA am Markusturm 8:55
Schüler C - 1200 m - Strecke 1200 m
1. Beinenz, Philipp 95 VFL Krombach 4:29
2. Wecht, David 95 Bergsträßer LG / TG Rimbach 4:30
3. Fuchs, Helge 95 Fuchsbau 4:50
4. Suckow, Lennart 96 LAC Frankenthal 4:54
5. Morsch, Marcel 95 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 4:55
6. Ackermann, Marcel 95 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 5:02
7. Beulich, Klaus 95 5:07
8. Ackermann, Dominik 96 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:08
9. Kraft, Alexander 95 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:09
10. Körner, Fabian 95 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 5:10
11. Engelke, Felix 95 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 5:11
12. Kick, Julian 96 5:12
13. Moltrecht, Klaas 96 TSG Weinheim 5:15
14. Mayser, Christian 97 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:16
15. Heidelmann, Max 95 Friedrich-Schule 5:17
16. Kadel, Julius 96 TSG Weinheim 5:18
17. Rihm, Alexander 96 Friedrich-Schule 5:19
18. Nobis, Nils 95 MHC 5:21
19. Kuhn, David 96 TSG Weinheim 5:25
20. Wetzel, Philip 95 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:26
21. el Monnajed, David 96 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:27
22. Gérard, Pascal 96 Friedrich-Schule 5:28
23. Rößler, Micha 96 5:29
24. Buchholz, Marc 95 TSV Triathlon Viernheim 5:34
25. Müldner, Linus 96 Friedrich-Schule 5:46
26. Rothaler, Dominik 96 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:47
27. Apaydin, Muhammed 96 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:50
28. Miotk, Christopher 96 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:51
29. Reichenbacher, Robin 95 Friedrich-Schule 5:54
30. Pertruschke, Elias 96 TV Villingen 6:00
31. Bock, Vincent 95 Werner Heisenberg Gymnasium 6:02
32. Mohr, Kevin 95 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:04
33. Prieto, Ramon 95 6:05
34. Werner, Hannak 96 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 6:07
35. Brehmer, Moritz 95 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 6:07
36. Fath, Konstantin 96 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 6:11
37. Zimmer, Nils 95 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 6:15
38. Kosumaj, Liridon 95 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 6:18
39. Calmbach, Max 96 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 6:18
40. Wiedemann, Markus 96 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 6:20
41. Preibsch, Julian 96 6:22
42. Ewald, Matthias 95 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 6:24
43. Volk, Christian 96 TSG Weinheim 6:27
44. Böckenfeld, Martin 97 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 6:28
45. Bliemel, Daniel 96 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 6:31
46. Dienhold, Bruno 96 6:32
47. Matter, Marius 96 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 6:33
48. Franke, Can 96 Friedrich-Schule 6:35
49. Klohr, Christoph 95 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 6:36
50. Walther, Leon 96 Friedrich-Schule 6:38
51. Wallmann, Marco 96 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 6:41
52. Akarsu, Ahmet 96 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 6:42
53. Janku, Max 96 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:43
54. Adami, Patrick 96 Friedrich-Schule 6:44
55. Spieß, Benjamin 95 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:45
56. Müller, Marcus 96 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:51
57. Bouramdane, Ibrahim 98 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 6:53
58. Oeldorf, Johannes 96 6:55
59. Rahmann, Lukas 96 Friedrich-Schule 6:56
60. Rönz, Daniel 95 6:57
61. Brechl, Dominik 95 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 6:59
62. Fath, Milan 96 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 7:00
63. Suschko, Andreas 97 Friedrich-Schule 7:01
64. Jörger, Paul 96 7:09
65. Roth, Philipp 96 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 7:15
66. Mecke, Jonas 96 7:19
67. Meili, Philip 95 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 7:21
68. Schiereck, Christopher 96 TSG KISS Weinheim 7:26
69. Leuthner, Jonas 98 Friedrich-Schule 7:27
70. Felkel, Dominik 95 TVG Großsachsen 7:29
71. Jahns, Sebastian 95 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 7:30
Schuster, Felix 96 Friedrich-Schule disq.
Mai, Ruben 96 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G disq.
Kadel, Lucas 96 disq.
Turrisi, Daniele 96 disq.
Schülerinnen C - 1200 m - Strecke 1200 m
1. Geißler, Jara 95 TSG Weinheim 4:46
2. Fuchs, Wiepke 96 Fuchsbau 4:58
3. Nicolay, Clara 95 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 5:06
4. Körnig, Carlotta 95 TSG Weinheim 5:08
5. Säger, Julia 96 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:19
6. Finzer, Jasinta 96 Turnverein Edingen 5:22
7. Kühner, Rilana 96 5:26
8. Adam Schnepf, Olivia 96 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:28
9. Sawicka, Maria 96 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 5:32
10. Fischer, Daria 96 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:41
11. Eichelbrönner, Lea 96 Friedrich-Schule 5:43
12. Schirott, Lena 95 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 5:44
13. Fütterer, Isabell 96 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 5:45
14. Pfeiffer, Helena 95 JSG GHO Bergstraße 5:49
15. Suckow, Ramona 96 LAC Frankenthal 5:51
16. Till, Tina 96 5:53
17. Kutscher, Joanna 96 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:56
18. Kling, Svenja 95 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 5:57
19. Ehmsen, Svenja 95 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 5:59
20. Salama, Laura 95 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 6:00
21. Löhr, Elisabeth 96 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:01
22. Hick, Michelle 96 Friedrich-Schule 6:02
23. Kopp, Lilith Maria 95 BiB Beerbach 6:05
24. Klingberg, Nadine 95 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:08
25. Mijolovicï, Mara 96 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 6:12
26. Trautmann, Anna 95 Friedrich-Schule 6:16
27. Asfous, Louisa 96 Friedrich-Schule 6:17
28. Girard, Berenice 95 6:18
29. Till, Elisa 96 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 6:22
30. Schlag, Elena 96 JSG GHO Bergstraße 6:23
31. Sengül, Seyma 96 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 6:24
32. Beck, Gesa 96 Friedrich-Schule 6:25
33. Kränzle, Saskia 96 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 6:27
34. Pfliegensdörfer, Nadine 95 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:30
35. Wagner, Julia 96 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 6:36
36. Fuß, Jana 95 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 6:37
37. Tasto, Marie Lea 96 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 6:38
38. Bechtda, Katrin 95 Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 6:39
39. Fabricius, Lisa 96 Friedrich-Schule 6:39
40. Müller, Marlen 95 6:40
41. Rahmann, Julia 96 Friedrich-Schule 6:55
42. Bauer, Lena 96 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:57
43. Cansiz, Babia 96 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 7:08
44. Dietrich, Corina 96 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule G 7:09
45. Fichtner, Stefanie 96 JSG GHO Bergstraße 7:32
46. Michelhans, Jennifer 96 Pestalozzi-Schule 7:44
47. Plotzki, Aylin 96 7:54
48. Klinger, Sina 96 JSG GHO Bergstraße 8:04
49. Kozak, Sabrina 96 8:16
Schüler B - 1200 m
1. Plümpe, Robin 93 TSG KISS Weinheim 4:20
2. Trometer, Marc 94 SG Hohensachsen 4:34
3. Paulus, Nils 94 SC Beerfelden 4:38
4. Müldner, Severin 94 TSG Weinheim 4:41
5. Kippenhan, Georg 94 Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 4:42
6. Ditschmann, Bastian 94 Werner Heisenberg Gymnasium 4:46
7. Schenk, Fabian 94 4:48
8. Schröder, Matthias 93 4:52
9. Cansiz, Sükrü Emin 93 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 4:58
10. Kampa, Max 94 TSG Weinheim 4:59
11. Härtel, Thomas 94 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:06
12. Ditschmann, Benedikt 94 Werner Heisenberg Gymnasium 5:13
13. Gärtner, Lukas 93 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 5:14
14. Ugur, Karakanli 93 5:32
15. Steinweg, Tobias 94 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 5:33
16. Richter, Julius 94 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 5:43
17. Gruber, Jan 94 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 5:55
18. Gross, Michael 93 5:57
19. Reißland, Maximilian 94 6:14
20. Richter, Felix 93 6:17
21. Tomuschat, Florian 94 TVG Großsachsen 7:02
22. Lack, Sebastian 94 7:13
23. Hellweg, Fabian 94 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 7:24
Schülerinnen B - 1200 m
1. Ballmann, Sina 94 TSG Weinheim 4:30
2. Fabian, Janine 93 4:44
3. Kämmerer, Lena 94 TSV Triathlon Viernheim 4:50
4. Becker, Joana 94 TSG Weinheim 4:51
5. Scheffel, Linda 93 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 4:56
6. Körner, Lisa 93 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 4:57
7. Breitmeier, Mareike 93 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 5:05
8. Thiele, Ann-Katrhin 94 5:23
9. Gund, Marlena 93 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:47
10. Ramadan, Khelud 94 5:50
11. Kadel, Lena 94 5:54
12. Eitel, Katharina 94 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 6:03
13. Kohl, Lara 94 Sport 65 6:04
14. Nobis, Kim 94 MHC 6:10
15. Böhler, Katharina 93 6:11
16. Bothor, Jessica 94 7:22
17. Mayer, Ina 93 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 7:43
Mannschaftswertung Schüler/Schülerinnen D
1. Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule GS 47:18
Härtel (97) 4:18 - Weihrich (98) 4:32 - Hackenschmidt (99) 4:35
Csög (97) 4:36 - Rechkemmer (97) 4:41 - Pflästerer (97) 4:45
Froschauer (98) 4:56 - Froschauer (98) 4:57 - Mildenberger (97) 4:59
Roth (99) 4:59
2. Friedrich-Schule 48:56
Zoller (97) 4:30 - Rihm (97) 4:36 - Geißler (97) 4:42
Böhler (97) 4:50 - Abaza (97) 4:55 - Strobel (97) 4:57
Müller (97) 5:02 - Abaza (98) 5:04 - Stock (97) 5:08
Löwer (97) 5:12
3. TSG KISS Weinheim 49:57
Stelzer (97) 4:16 - Roster (97) 4:29 - Frech (97) 4:40
Werr (97) 4:55 - Pflästerer (98) 5:02 - Frech (97) 5:03
Brehm (97) 5:13 - Häusler (98) 5:19 - Mahlzahn (99) 5:29
Heymann (98) 5:31
4. Sepp-Herberger Grundschule 50:27
Bieberstein (97) 4:34 - Staff (97) 4:39 - Goldschmidt (97) 4:42
Weigert (98) 4:46 - Dohmen (97) 4:50 - Schmitt (97) 5:12
Hutter (97) 5:19 - Biewendt (98) 5:25 - Schmitt (97) 5:25
Kippenhan (98) 5:35
5. Grundschule Lützelsachsen 50:36
Schenk (97) 4:38 - Leinert (98) 4:47 - Koslowski (98) 4:47
Sparn (97) 4:51 - Angerer (97) 5:11 - Jahns (97) 5:11
Klingberg (99) 5:14 - Löhr (97) 5:14 - Hohenadel (97) 5:20
Schubert (97) 5:23
6. Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 50:41
Papritz (97) 4:06 - Schroer (97) 4:22 - Kamp (99) 5:05
Biehler (97) 5:09 - Kosumaj (98) 5:10 - Kampf (99) 5:17
Cansiz (99) 5:20 - Michler (97) 5:21 - zur Brügge (97) 5:23
Säger (99) 5:28
7. Friedrich-Schule 57:56
Kreis (97) 5:13 - Schobel (97) 5:36 - Trautmann (98) 5:43
Brennig (98) 5:44 - Fünkner (97) 5:47 - Beck (98) 5:49
Zilke (98) 5:51 - Steinhäuser (98) 5:55 - Reichenbacher (97) 6:09
Amend (98) 6:09
8. Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 59:28
Rolfes (97) 5:34 - Al Masri (97) 5:42 - Janin (98) 5:45
Schmidt (97) 5:45 - Ballenweg (99) 5:46 - Umann (97) 5:53
Rolfes (97) 6:01 - Hördt (98) 6:12 - Jimenez (98) 6:22
Goduti (98) 6:28
9. TSG KISS Weinheim 1:00:51
Dallinger (97) 5:32 - Boggasch (97) 5:38 - Frenzel (99) 5:43
Florentin (97) 5:47 - Fath (01) 6:02 - Brehm (00) 6:07
Werr (99) 6:18 - Brunner (00) 6:23 - Böhm (98) 6:37
Freudenberg (98) 6:44
10. Grundschule Lützelsachsen 1:01:02
Scharh (98) 5:31 - Schmidt (99) 5:46 - Mannsperger (98) 6:00
Keßler (98) 6:02 - Schubert (99) 6:08 - Coombe (99) 6:10
Lehr (97) 6:15 - Maurer (97) 6:22 - Ross (99) 6:23
Eck (98) 6:25
11. Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule GS 1:01:12
de Lima (97) 5:18 - Knapp (98) 5:52 - Lack (98) 5:55
Schuhmacher (98) 5:56 - del Arno Alfaia (98) 6:10 - Sam (97) 6:11
Obert (99) 6:20 - Paeth (98) 6:26 - Darraz (99) 6:30
Diringer (99) 6:34
12. Friedrich-Schule 1:07:21
Guthier (97) 6:21 - Ehrhard (97) 6:24 - Weygold (98) 6:27
Maxheimer (97) 6:30 - Rihm (99) 6:31 - Reichenbacher (97) 6:42
Müller (97) 6:44 - Patzelt (00) 7:10 - Patzelt (98) 7:11
Schmitt (98) 7:21
13. Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 1:11:34
Edinger (99) 6:57 - Ernst (98) 6:58 - Eberts (98) 7:00
Parther (97) 7:01 - Kenty (98) 7:02 - El-Mounajed (98) 7:02
Schröer (98) 7:19 - Fabian (98) 7:20 - Huhn (97) 7:25
Sander (98) 7:30
14. TSG KISS Weinheim 1:13:56
Weiler (97) 6:48 - Stelzer (00) 6:51 - de Almeida (99) 7:08
Müller (99) 7:12 - Pult (00) 7:35 - Mayer (99) 7:36
Lorscheid (00) 7:37 - Abbou (01) 7:37 - Almenäs (98) 7:46
v. Gudenberg (99) 7:46
15. TSG KISS Weinheim 1:23:02
Rippel (01) 7:59 - Schuhmann (00) 8:00 - Schaaf (01) 8:01
v. Gudenberg (01) 8:07 - Pascher (99) 8:09 - Pascher (02) 8:26
Nienstedt (98) 8:29 - Weiß (99) 8:34 - Neumann (01) 8:38
Gensbacher (99) 8:39
16. KIGA am Markusturm 1:28:28
Schuhmacher (01) 8:45 - Umann (99) 8:47 - Bischof (00) 8:48
Wunderlich (01) 8:49 - Portúné (00) 8:50 - Naumburg (00) 8:52
Hanekam (00) 8:53 - Jöst (00) 8:54 - Adrian (01) 8:55
Böckenfeld (00) 8:55
Mannschaftswertung Schüler / Schülerinnen C
1. Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule 56:55
Morsch (95) 4:55 - Ackermann (95) 5:02 - Nicolay (95) 5:06
Engelke (95) 5:11 - Schirott (95) 5:44 - Ehmsen (95) 5:59
Salama (95) 6:00 - Brehmer (95) 6:07 - Zimmer (95) 6:15
Klohr (95) 6:36
2. Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 57:55
Mayser (97) 5:16 - Säger (96) 5:19 - el Monnajed (96) 5:27
Fischer (96) 5:41 - Rothaler (96) 5:47 - Apaydin (96) 5:50
Kutscher (96) 5:56 - Kling (95) 5:57 - Kosumaj (95) 6:18
Sengül (96) 6:24
3. Friedrich-Schule 58:27
Heidelmann (95) 5:17 - Rihm (96) 5:19 - Gérard (96) 5:28
Eichelbrönner (96) 5:43 - Müldner (96) 5:46 - Reichenbacher (95) 5:54
Hick (96) 6:02 - Trautmann (95) 6:16 - Asfous (96) 6:17
Beck (96) 6:25
4. Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 1:06:47
Kränzle (96) 6:27 - Böckenfeld (97) 6:28 - Bliemel (96) 6:31
Matter (96) 6:33 - Wagner (96) 6:36 - Bechtda (95) 6:39
Wallmann (96) 6:41 - Bouramdane (98) 6:53 - Brechl (95) 6:59
Fath (96) 7:00
zurück
Startseite